League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' attack damage

2,561pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Add New Page Comments63

This is a list of the champions and their base attack damage at level 1, attack damage growth and attack damage at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained damage is not included.

Under the list you can see one additional champion: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats.

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Aatrox Aatrox60.376+3.2114.8
Ahri Ahri53.04+3104
Akali Akali58.376+3.2112.8
Alistar Alistar61.1116+3.62122.7
Amumu Amumu53.384+3.8118
Anivia Anivia51.376+3.2105.8
Annie Annie50.41+2.62595
Ashe Ashe56.51+2.2694.9
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol57+3.2111.4
Azir Azir52+2.899.6
Bard Bard52+3103
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank61.54+3.5121
Brand Brand57.04+3108
Braum Braum55.376+3.2109.8
Caitlyn Caitlyn53.66+2.1890.7
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia53+3104
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath61.156+4.2132.6
Corki Corki56+3.5115.5
Darius Darius55.88+5140.9
Diana Diana53.04+3104
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo61.27+3112.3
Draven Draven56+2.91105.5
Ekko Ekko55+3106
Elise Elise50.54+3101.5
Evelynn Evelynn53.88+3.5113.4
Ezreal Ezreal55.66+2.4196.6
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks48.36+2.62593
Fiora Fiora60+3.3116.1
Fizz Fizz58.04+3109
Galio Galio61.97+3.375119.3
Gangplank Gangplank56+3107
Garen Garen57.88+4.5134.4
Gnar Gnar51+3102
Gragas Gragas61.38+3.5120.9
Graves Graves60.83+2.41101.8
Hecarim Hecarim58+3.2112.4
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger55.536+2.7101.4
Illaoi Illaoi60+5145
Irelia Irelia61.544+3.3117.6
Ivern Ivern50+3101
Janna Janna51.956+2.95102.1
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV55.712+3.4113.5
Jax Jax61.97+3.375119.3
Jayce Jayce50.38+3.5109.9
Jhin Jhin53+4121
Jinx Jinx58.46+2.4199.4
Kalista Kalista62.92+2.91112.4
Karma Karma53.544+3.3109.6
Karthus Karthus45.66+3.25100.9
Kassadin Kassadin58.852+3.9125.2
Katarina Katarina58.376+3.2112.8
Kayle Kayle51.004+2.898.6
Kennen Kennen50.544+3.3106.6
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix55.208+3.1107.9
Kindred Kindred54.42+1.6181.8
Kled Kled55+3106
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw57.46+2.4198.4
LeBlanc LeBlanc54.88+3.5114.4
Lee Sin Lee Sin61.176+3.2115.6
Leona Leona60.04+3111
Lissandra Lissandra50.536+2.796.4
Lucian Lucian57.46+2.4198.4
Lulu Lulu46.368+2.690.6
Lux Lux53.544+3.3109.6
Malphite Malphite61.97+3.375119.3
Malzahar Malzahar54.7+3105.7
Maokai Maokai63.544+3.3119.6
Master Yi Master Yi60.04+3111
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune46+163
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser61+5146
Morgana Morgana55.46+3.5115
Nami Nami51.208+3.1103.9
Nasus Nasus59.18+3.5118.7
Nautilus Nautilus57.544+3.3113.6
Nidalee Nidalee47.88+3.5107.4
Nocturne Nocturne59.208+3.1111.9
Nunu Nunu59+4127
Olaf Olaf59.98+3.5119.5
Orianna Orianna40.368+2.684.6
Pantheon Pantheon55.572+2.9104.9
Poppy Poppy56+4124
Quinn Quinn54.46+2.4195.4
Rammus Rammus55.88+3.5115.4
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai55.628+3.35112.6
Renekton Renekton58.328+3.1111
Rengar Rengar60.04+3111
Riven Riven56.04+3107
Rumble Rumble61.036+3.2115.4
Ryze Ryze55.04+3106
Sejuani Sejuani57.544+3.3113.6
Shaco Shaco57.58+3.5117.1
Shen Shen60+3111
Shyvana Shyvana60.712+3.4118.5
Singed Singed62.32+3.375119.7
Sion Sion59.72+4127.7
Sivir Sivir57.46+2.4198.4
Skarner Skarner57+4.5133.5
Sona Sona50.04+3101
Soraka Soraka50.04+3101
Swain Swain52.04+3103
Syndra Syndra53.872+2.9103.2
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench56+3.2110.4
Taliyah Taliyah56+3.3112.1
Talon Talon55.208+3.1107.9
Taric Taric55+3.5114.5
Teemo Teemo49.54+3100.5
Thresh Thresh47.696+2.285.1
Tristana Tristana56.96+2.4197.9
Trundle Trundle60.04+3111
Tryndamere Tryndamere61.376+3.2115.8
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate49.954+3.3106.1
Twitch Twitch55.46+2.4196.4
Udyr Udyr58.286+3.2112.7
Urgot Urgot54.05+3.6115.3
Varus Varus54.66+2.4195.6
Vayne Vayne55.88+1.6684.1
Veigar Veigar50.71+2.62595.3
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz54.937875658+3.14159265359108.3
Vi Vi55.88+3.5115.4
Viktor Viktor52.04+3103
Vladimir Vladimir52+3103
Volibear Volibear59.544+3.3115.6
Warwick Warwick62.43+3.375119.8
Wukong Wukong59.876+3.2114.3
Xerath Xerath54.7+3105.7
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao57.544+3.3113.6
Yasuo Yasuo55.376+3.2109.8
Yorick Yorick57+5142
Zac Zac59.67+3.375117
Zed Zed54.712+3.4112.5
Ziggs Ziggs54.208+3.1106.9
Zilean Zilean51.64+3102.6
Zyra Zyra53.376+3.2107.8

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar 48 5.5 141.5

Rammus with Spiked Shell.png Spiked Shell

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Rammus Rammus 63.726 4.45 139.4

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki