League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

2,037pages on
this wiki
Comments72

This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats, Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
AatroxSquare.png Aatrox537.8+851982.8
AhriSquare.png Ahri514.4+801874.4
AkaliSquare.png Akali587.8+852032.8
AlistarSquare.png Alistar613.36+1022347.4
AmumuSquare.png Amumu613.12+842041.1
AniviaSquare.png Anivia467.6+701657.6
AnnieSquare.png Annie511.68+761803.7
AsheSquare.png Ashe527.72+791870.7
AzirSquare.png Azir524.4+801884.4
BardSquare.png Bard535+851980
BlitzcrankSquare.png Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
BrandSquare.png Brand507.68+761799.7
BraumSquare.png Braum576.16+872055.2
CaitlynSquare.png Caitlyn524.4+801884.4
CassiopeiaSquare.png Cassiopeia506+751781
ChoGathSquare.png Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
CorkiSquare.png Corki512.76+821906.8
DariusSquare.png Darius582.24+932163.2
DianaSquare.png Diana589.2+902119.2
DrMundoSquare.png Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
DravenSquare.png Draven557.76+821951.8
EkkoSquare.png Ekko580+801940
EliseSquare.png Elise529.4+801889.4
EvelynnSquare.png Evelynn531.2+902061.2
EzrealSquare.png Ezreal484.4+801844.4
FiddlesticksSquare.png Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
FioraSquare.png Fiora592.8+852037.8
FizzSquare.png Fizz558.48+862020.5
GalioSquare.png Galio577.8+852022.8
GangplankSquare.png Gangplank631.08+791974.1
GarenSquare.png Garen616.28+962248.3
GnarSquare.png Gnar540+651645
GragasSquare.png Gragas583.52+892096.5
GravesSquare.png Graves551.12+841979.1
HecarimSquare.png Hecarim599.6+952214.6
HeimerdingerSquare.png Heimerdinger476+751751
IreliaSquare.png Irelia607.2+902137.2
JannaSquare.png Janna487.04+781813
JarvanIVSquare.png Jarvan IV571.2+902101.2
JaxSquare.png Jax592.8+852037.8
JayceSquare.png Jayce571.2+902101.2
JinxSquare.png Jinx517.76+821911.8
KalistaSquare.png Kalista517.76+831928.8
KarmaSquare.png Karma522.44+831933.4
KarthusSquare.png Karthus516+751791
KassadinSquare.png Kassadin564.04+781890
KatarinaSquare.png Katarina510+831921
KayleSquare.png Kayle574.24+932155.2
KennenSquare.png Kennen535.72+791878.7
KhaZixSquare.png Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
KogMawSquare.png Kog'Maw546.16+872025.2
LeBlancSquare.png LeBlanc516+751791
LeeSinSquare.png Lee Sin570.8+852015.8
LeonaSquare.png Leona576.16+872055.2
LissandraSquare.png Lissandra506.12+841934.1
LucianSquare.png Lucian554.4+801914.4
LuluSquare.png Lulu552.76+821946.8
LuxSquare.png Lux477.72+791820.7
MalphiteSquare.png Malphite574.2+902104.2
MalzaharSquare.png Malzahar514.4+801874.4
MaokaiSquare.png Maokai572.2+902102.2
MasterYiSquare.png Master Yi598.56+922162.6
MissFortuneSquare.png Miss Fortune577.8+852022.8
MordekaiserSquare.png Mordekaiser555.4+801915.4
MorganaSquare.png Morgana547.48+862009.5
NamiSquare.png Nami489.32+741747.3
NasusSquare.png Nasus561.2+902091.2
NautilusSquare.png Nautilus576.48+862038.5
NidaleeSquare.png Nidalee511+801871
NocturneSquare.png Nocturne582.8+852027.8
NunuSquare.png Nunu598.28+902128.3
OlafSquare.png Olaf597.24+932178.2
OriannaSquare.png Orianna517.72+791860.7
PantheonSquare.png Pantheon579.16+872058.2
PoppySquare.png Poppy559.08+811936.1
QuinnSquare.png Quinn532.8+851977.8
RammusSquare.png Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'SaiSquare.png Rek'Sai570+902100
RenektonSquare.png Renekton572.16+872051.2
RengarSquare.png Rengar586.2+902116.2
RivenSquare.png Riven558.48+862020.5
RumbleSquare.png Rumble584.4+801944.4
RyzeSquare.png Ryze558.48+862020.5
SejuaniSquare.png Sejuani600+952215
ShacoSquare.png Shaco582.12+842010.1
ShenSquare.png Shen570.8+852015.8
ShyvanaSquare.png Shyvana594.6+952209.6
SingedSquare.png Singed542.76+821936.8
SionSquare.png Sion542.64+731783.6
SivirSquare.png Sivir515.76+821909.8
SkarnerSquare.png Skarner601.28+962233.3
SonaSquare.png Sona482.36+771791.4
SorakaSquare.png Soraka529.04+781855
SwainSquare.png Swain516.04+781842
SyndraSquare.png Syndra511.04+781837
Tahm KenchSquare.png Tahm Kench610+952225
TalonSquare.png Talon582.8+852027.8
TaricSquare.png Taric619.2+902149.2
TeemoSquare.png Teemo515.76+821909.8
ThreshSquare.png Thresh560.52+892073.5
TristanaSquare.png Tristana542.76+821936.8
TrundleSquare.png Trundle616.28+962248.3
TryndamereSquare.png Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
TwistedFateSquare.png Twisted Fate521.76+821915.8
TwitchSquare.png Twitch525.08+811902.1
UdyrSquare.png Udyr593.32+992276.3
UrgotSquare.png Urgot586.52+892099.5
VarusSquare.png Varus537.76+821931.8
VayneSquare.png Vayne498.44+831909.4
VeigarSquare.png Veigar492.76+821886.8
Vel'KozSquare.png Vel'Koz507.68+761799.7
ViSquare.png Vi582.8+852027.8
ViktorSquare.png Viktor516.01+781842
VladimirSquare.png Vladimir542.8+851987.8
VolibearSquare.png Volibear584.48+862046.5
WarwickSquare.png Warwick592.64+982258.6
WukongSquare.png Wukong577.8+852022.8
XerathSquare.png Xerath514.4+801874.4
XinZhaoSquare.png Xin Zhao591.16+872070.2
YasuoSquare.png Yasuo517.76+821911.8
YorickSquare.png Yorick563.8+852008.8
ZacSquare.png Zac614.6+952229.6
ZedSquare.png Zed579.4+801939.4
ZiggsSquare.png Ziggs524.4+801884.4
ZileanSquare.png Zilean499.28+711706.3
ZyraSquare.png Zyra479.32+741737.3

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega GnarSquare.png Mega Gnar 540 +108 2376

Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
SingedSquare.png Singed 615.41 +93.25 2200.66

Sion with Soul Furnace.png Soul Furnace

  • Health Gained: 2 whenever he kills a unit.
  • This bonus is permanent and increased to 10 against large minions, large monsters, and champion kills and assists.

Top 5 Ranged Mages

Top 5 Ranged Mages
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. RyzeSquare.png Ryze 558.48 health
2. LuluSquare.png Lulu 552.76 health
3. MorganaSquare.png Morgana 547.48 health
4. VladimirSquare.png Vladimir 542.8 health
5. BardSquare.png Bard 535 health
Level 18 1. RyzeSquare.png Ryze 2020.48 health
2. MorganaSquare.png Morgana 2009.48 health
3. VladimirSquare.png Vladimir 1987.8 health
4. BardSquare.png Bard 1980 health
5. LuluSquare.png Lulu 1946.76 health

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki