League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

Comments70
1,842pages on
this wiki

This is a list of the champions and their base health, health per level increase, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats, Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
AatroxSquare.png Aatrox395+854801925
AhriSquare.png Ahri380+804601820
AkaliSquare.png Akali445+855301975
AlistarSquare.png Alistar442+1025442278
AmumuSquare.png Amumu472+845561984
AniviaSquare.png Anivia350+704201610
AnnieSquare.png Annie384+764601752
AsheSquare.png Ashe395+794741817
AzirSquare.png Azir390+804701830
BlitzcrankSquare.png Blitzcrank423+955182133
BrandSquare.png Brand380+764561748
BraumSquare.png Braum430+875171996
CaitlynSquare.png Caitlyn390+804701830
CassiopeiaSquare.png Cassiopeia380+754551730
ChoGathSquare.png Cho'Gath440+805201880
CorkiSquare.png Corki375+824571851
DariusSquare.png Darius426+935192100
DianaSquare.png Diana438+905282058
DrMundoSquare.png Dr. Mundo433+895222035
DravenSquare.png Draven420+825021896
EliseSquare.png Elise395+804751835
EvelynnSquare.png Evelynn380+904702000
EzrealSquare.png Ezreal350+804301790
FiddlesticksSquare.png Fiddlesticks390+804701830
FioraSquare.png Fiora450+855351980
FizzSquare.png Fizz414+865001962
GalioSquare.png Galio435+855201965
GangplankSquare.png Gangplank495+815761953
GarenSquare.png Garen455+965512183
GnarSquare.png Gnar430+654951600
GragasSquare.png Gragas434+895232036
GravesSquare.png Graves410+844941922
HecarimSquare.png Hecarim440+955352150
HeimerdingerSquare.png Heimerdinger350+754251700
IreliaSquare.png Irelia456+905462076
JannaSquare.png Janna356+784341760
JarvanIVSquare.png Jarvan IV420+905102040
JaxSquare.png Jax450+855351980
JayceSquare.png Jayce420+905102040
JinxSquare.png Jinx380+824621856
KarmaSquare.png Karma383+834661877
KarthusSquare.png Karthus390+754651740
KassadinSquare.png Kassadin433+785111837
KatarinaSquare.png Katarina425+805051865
KayleSquare.png Kayle418+935112092
KennenSquare.png Kennen403+794821825
KhaZixSquare.png Kha'Zix430+855151960
KogMawSquare.png Kog'Maw400+874871966
LeBlancSquare.png LeBlanc390+754651740
LeeSinSquare.png Lee Sin428+855131958
LeonaSquare.png Leona430+875171996
LissandraSquare.png Lissandra365+844491877
LucianSquare.png Lucian420+805001860
LuluSquare.png Lulu415+824971891
LuxSquare.png Lux345+794241767
MalphiteSquare.png Malphite423+905132043
MalzaharSquare.png Malzahar380+804601820
MaokaiSquare.png Maokai421+905112041
MasterYiSquare.png Master Yi444+925362100
MissFortuneSquare.png Miss Fortune435+855201965
MordekaiserSquare.png Mordekaiser421+805011861
MorganaSquare.png Morgana403+864891951
NamiSquare.png Nami365+744391697
NasusSquare.png Nasus410+905002030
NautilusSquare.png Nautilus432+865181980
NidaleeSquare.png Nidalee390+904802010
NocturneSquare.png Nocturne440+855251970
NunuSquare.png Nunu437+965332165
OlafSquare.png Olaf441+935342115
OriannaSquare.png Orianna385+794641807
PantheonSquare.png Pantheon433+875201999
PoppySquare.png Poppy423+815041881
QuinnSquare.png Quinn390+854751920
RammusSquare.png Rammus420+865061968
RenektonSquare.png Renekton426+875131992
RengarSquare.png Rengar435+905252055
RivenSquare.png Riven414+865001962
RumbleSquare.png Rumble450+805301890
RyzeSquare.png Ryze414+865001962
SejuaniSquare.png Sejuani440+955352150
ShacoSquare.png Shaco441+845251953
ShenSquare.png Shen428+855131958
ShyvanaSquare.png Shyvana435+955302145
SingedSquare.png Singed405+824871881
SionSquare.png Sion403+1045072275
SivirSquare.png Sivir378+824601854
SkarnerSquare.png Skarner440+965362168
SonaSquare.png Sona353+774301739
SorakaSquare.png Soraka405+764811773
SwainSquare.png Swain385+784631789
SyndraSquare.png Syndra380+784581784
TalonSquare.png Talon440+855251970
TaricSquare.png Taric468+905582088
TeemoSquare.png Teemo378+824601854
ThreshSquare.png Thresh411+895002013
TristanaSquare.png Tristana415+824971891
TrundleSquare.png Trundle455+965512183
TryndamereSquare.png Tryndamere461+985592225
TwistedFateSquare.png Twisted Fate384+824661860
TwitchSquare.png Twitch389+814701847
UdyrSquare.png Udyr427+995262209
UrgotSquare.png Urgot437+895262039
VarusSquare.png Varus400+824821876
VayneSquare.png Vayne359+834421853
VeigarSquare.png Veigar355+824371831
Vel'KozSquare.png Vel'Koz380+764561748
ViSquare.png Vi440+855251970
ViktorSquare.png Viktor385+784631789
VladimirSquare.png Vladimir400+854851930
VolibearSquare.png Volibear440+865261988
WarwickSquare.png Warwick428+985262192
WukongSquare.png Wukong435+855201965
XerathSquare.png Xerath380+804601820
XinZhaoSquare.png Xin Zhao445+875322011
YasuoSquare.png Yasuo430+825121906
YorickSquare.png Yorick421+855061951
ZacSquare.png Zac455+955502165
ZedSquare.png Zed445+805251885
ZiggsSquare.png Ziggs390+804701830
ZileanSquare.png Zilean380+714511658
ZyraSquare.png Zyra355+744291687

Mega Gnar

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
Mega GnarSquare.png Mega Gnar 460 +105 565 2350

Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
SingedSquare.png Singed 458.75 +93.25 552 2137.25

Sion with Enrage.png Enrage

  • Health Gained: 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 per kill
  • This bonus is permanent and doubled for large minions, large monsters, and champions.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki