League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

2,588pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments74 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats, Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Aatrox Aatrox537.8+851982.8
Ahri Ahri514.4+801874.4
Akali Akali587.8+852032.8
Alistar Alistar613.36+1062415.4
Amumu Amumu613.12+842041.1
Anivia Anivia467.6+701657.6
Annie Annie511.68+761803.7
Ashe Ashe527.72+791870.7
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol550+801910
Azir Azir524.4+801884.4
Bard Bard535+932116
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
Brand Brand507.68+761799.7
Braum Braum576.16+872055.2
Caitlyn Caitlyn524.4+801884.4
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia525+751800
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
Corki Corki512.76+821906.8
Darius Darius582.24+1002282.2
Diana Diana589.2+902119.2
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
Draven Draven557.76+821951.8
Ekko Ekko580+801940
Elise Elise529.4+801889.4
Evelynn Evelynn531.2+902061.2
Ezreal Ezreal484.4+801844.4
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
Fiora Fiora550+851995
Fizz Fizz558.48+862020.5
Galio Galio577.8+852022.8
Gangplank Gangplank540+821934
Garen Garen616.28+84.252048.5
Gnar Gnar540+651645
Gragas Gragas583.52+892096.5
Graves Graves551.12+841979.1
Hecarim Hecarim580.6+902110.6
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger476+751751
Illaoi Illaoi585.6+952200.6
Irelia Irelia607.2+902137.2
Ivern Ivern580+902110
Janna Janna487.04+781813
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV571.2+902101.2
Jax Jax592.8+852037.8
Jayce Jayce571.2+902101.2
Jhin Jhin540+851985
Jinx Jinx517.76+821911.8
Kalista Kalista517.76+831928.8
Karma Karma522.44+831933.4
Karthus Karthus516+751791
Kassadin Kassadin564.04+781890
Katarina Katarina590+821984
Kayle Kayle574.24+932155.2
Kennen Kennen535.72+791878.7
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
Kindred Kindred540+851985
Kled Kled340+701530
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw517.76+821911.8
LeBlanc LeBlanc516+801876
Lee Sin Lee Sin570.8+852015.8
Leona Leona576.16+872055.2
Lissandra Lissandra506.12+751781.1
Lucian Lucian554.4+801914.4
Lulu Lulu552.76+741810.8
Lux Lux477.72+791820.7
Malphite Malphite574.2+902104.2
Malzahar Malzahar514.4+801874.4
Maokai Maokai572.2+902102.2
Master Yi Master Yi598.56+922162.6
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune530+851975
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser525+731766
Morgana Morgana547.48+862009.5
Nami Nami489.32+741747.3
Nasus Nasus561.2+902091.2
Nautilus Nautilus576.48+862038.5
Nidalee Nidalee511+801871
Nocturne Nocturne582.8+852027.8
Nunu Nunu598.28+902128.3
Olaf Olaf597.24+932178.2
Orianna Orianna517.72+791860.7
Pantheon Pantheon579.16+872058.2
Poppy Poppy540+902070
Quinn Quinn532.8+851977.8
Rammus Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai570+902100
Renekton Renekton572.16+872051.2
Rengar Rengar586.2+902116.2
Riven Riven558.48+862020.5
Rumble Rumble584.4+801944.4
Ryze Ryze558.48+862020.5
Sejuani Sejuani600+952215
Shaco Shaco582.12+842010.1
Shen Shen540+851985
Shyvana Shyvana594.6+952209.6
Singed Singed542.76+821936.8
Sion Sion542.64+731783.6
Sivir Sivir515.76+821909.8
Skarner Skarner601.28+902131.3
Sona Sona482.36+771791.4
Soraka Soraka529.04+781855
Swain Swain516.04+902046
Syndra Syndra511.04+781837
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench610+952225
Taliyah Taliyah520+751795
Talon Talon582.8+902112.8
Taric Taric575+902105
Teemo Teemo515.76+821909.8
Thresh Thresh560.52+932141.5
Tristana Tristana542.76+821936.8
Trundle Trundle616.28+962248.3
Tryndamere Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate521.76+821915.8
Twitch Twitch525.08+811902.1
Udyr Udyr593.32+992276.3
Urgot Urgot586.52+892099.5
Varus Varus537.76+821931.8
Vayne Vayne498.44+831909.4
Veigar Veigar492.76+821886.8
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz507.68+761799.7
Vi Vi582.8+852027.8
Viktor Viktor516.01+781842
Vladimir Vladimir525+841953
Volibear Volibear584.48+862046.5
Warwick Warwick592.64+982258.6
Wukong Wukong577.8+852022.8
Xerath Xerath514.4+801874.4
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao600+922164
Yasuo Yasuo517.76+821911.8
Yorick Yorick580+1002280
Zac Zac614.6+952229.6
Zed Zed579.4+801939.4
Ziggs Ziggs524.4+801884.4
Zilean Zilean499.28+711706.3
Zyra Zyra499+741757

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar 540 +108 2376

Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Singed Singed 615.41 +93.25 2200.66

Sion with Soul Furnace.png Soul Furnace

  • Health Gained: 2 whenever he kills a unit.
  • This bonus is permanent and increased to 10 against large minions, large monsters, and champion kills and assists.

Top 5 Ranged Mages

Top 5 Ranged Mages
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Ryze Ryze 558.48 health
2. Lulu Lulu 552.76 health
3. Morgana Morgana 547.48 health
4. Vladimir Vladimir 525 health
5. Bard Bard 535 health
Level 18 1. Ryze Ryze 2020.48 health
2. Morgana Morgana 2009.48 health
3. Vladimir Vladimir 1953 health
4. Bard Bard 2116 health
5. Lulu Lulu 1810.76 health

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki