League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

Comments70
1,908pages on
this wiki

This is a list of the champions and their health at level1, health growth, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats, Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
AatroxSquare.png Aatrox537.8+851982.8
AhriSquare.png Ahri514.4+801874.4
AkaliSquare.png Akali587.8+852032.8
AlistarSquare.png Alistar613.36+1022347.4
AmumuSquare.png Amumu613.12+842041.1
AniviaSquare.png Anivia467.6+701657.6
AnnieSquare.png Annie511.68+761803.7
AsheSquare.png Ashe527.72+791870.7
AzirSquare.png Azir524.4+801884.4
BlitzcrankSquare.png Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
BrandSquare.png Brand507.68+761799.7
BraumSquare.png Braum576.16+872055.2
CaitlynSquare.png Caitlyn524.4+801884.4
CassiopeiaSquare.png Cassiopeia506+751781
ChoGathSquare.png Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
CorkiSquare.png Corki512.76+821906.8
DariusSquare.png Darius582.24+932163.2
DianaSquare.png Diana589.2+902119.2
DrMundoSquare.png Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
DravenSquare.png Draven557.76+821951.8
EliseSquare.png Elise529.4+801889.4
EvelynnSquare.png Evelynn531.2+902061.2
EzrealSquare.png Ezreal484.4+801844.4
FiddlesticksSquare.png Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
FioraSquare.png Fiora592.8+852037.8
FizzSquare.png Fizz558.48+862020.5
GalioSquare.png Galio577.8+852022.8
GangplankSquare.png Gangplank631.08+812008.1
GarenSquare.png Garen616.28+962248.3
GnarSquare.png Gnar540+651645
GragasSquare.png Gragas583.52+892096.5
GravesSquare.png Graves551.12+841979.1
HecarimSquare.png Hecarim599.6+952214.6
HeimerdingerSquare.png Heimerdinger476+751751
IreliaSquare.png Irelia607.2+902137.2
JannaSquare.png Janna487.04+781813
JarvanIVSquare.png Jarvan IV571.2+902101.2
JaxSquare.png Jax592.8+852037.8
JayceSquare.png Jayce571.2+902101.2
JinxSquare.png Jinx517.76+821911.8
KalistaSquare.png Kalista517.76+831928.8
KarmaSquare.png Karma522.44+831933.4
KarthusSquare.png Karthus516+751791
KassadinSquare.png Kassadin564.04+781890
KatarinaSquare.png Katarina559.4+801919.4
KayleSquare.png Kayle574.24+932155.2
KennenSquare.png Kennen535.72+791878.7
KhaZixSquare.png Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
KogMawSquare.png Kog'Maw546.16+872025.2
LeBlancSquare.png LeBlanc516+751791
LeeSinSquare.png Lee Sin570.8+852015.8
LeonaSquare.png Leona576.16+872055.2
LissandraSquare.png Lissandra506.12+841934.1
LucianSquare.png Lucian554.4+801914.4
LuluSquare.png Lulu552.76+821946.8
LuxSquare.png Lux477.72+791820.7
MalphiteSquare.png Malphite574.2+902104.2
MalzaharSquare.png Malzahar514.4+801874.4
MaokaiSquare.png Maokai572.2+902102.2
MasterYiSquare.png Master Yi598.56+922162.6
MissFortuneSquare.png Miss Fortune577.8+852022.8
MordekaiserSquare.png Mordekaiser555.4+801915.4
MorganaSquare.png Morgana547.48+862009.5
NamiSquare.png Nami489.32+741747.3
NasusSquare.png Nasus561.2+902091.2
NautilusSquare.png Nautilus576.48+862038.5
NidaleeSquare.png Nidalee541.2+902071.2
NocturneSquare.png Nocturne582.8+852027.8
NunuSquare.png Nunu598.28+962230.3
OlafSquare.png Olaf597.24+932178.2
OriannaSquare.png Orianna517.72+791860.7
PantheonSquare.png Pantheon579.16+872058.2
PoppySquare.png Poppy559.08+811936.1
QuinnSquare.png Quinn532.8+851977.8
RammusSquare.png Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'SaiSquare.png Rek'Sai611.2+902141.2
RenektonSquare.png Renekton572.16+872051.2
RengarSquare.png Rengar586.2+902116.2
RivenSquare.png Riven558.48+862020.5
RumbleSquare.png Rumble584.4+801944.4
RyzeSquare.png Ryze558.48+862020.5
SejuaniSquare.png Sejuani600+952215
ShacoSquare.png Shaco582.12+842010.1
ShenSquare.png Shen570.8+852015.8
ShyvanaSquare.png Shyvana594.6+952209.6
SingedSquare.png Singed542.76+821936.8
SionSquare.png Sion542.64+731783.6
SivirSquare.png Sivir515.76+821909.8
SkarnerSquare.png Skarner601.28+962233.3
SonaSquare.png Sona482.36+771791.4
SorakaSquare.png Soraka529.04+781855
SwainSquare.png Swain516.04+781842
SyndraSquare.png Syndra511.04+781837
TalonSquare.png Talon582.8+852027.8
TaricSquare.png Taric619.2+902149.2
TeemoSquare.png Teemo515.76+821909.8
ThreshSquare.png Thresh560.52+892073.5
TristanaSquare.png Tristana552.76+821946.8
TrundleSquare.png Trundle616.28+962248.3
TryndamereSquare.png Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
TwistedFateSquare.png Twisted Fate521.76+821915.8
TwitchSquare.png Twitch525.08+811902.1
UdyrSquare.png Udyr593.32+992276.3
UrgotSquare.png Urgot586.52+892099.5
VarusSquare.png Varus537.76+821931.8
VayneSquare.png Vayne498.44+831909.4
VeigarSquare.png Veigar492.76+821886.8
Vel'KozSquare.png Vel'Koz507.68+761799.7
ViSquare.png Vi582.8+852027.8
ViktorSquare.png Viktor516.01+781842
VladimirSquare.png Vladimir542.8+851987.8
VolibearSquare.png Volibear584.48+862046.5
WarwickSquare.png Warwick592.64+982258.6
WukongSquare.png Wukong577.8+852022.8
XerathSquare.png Xerath514.4+801874.4
XinZhaoSquare.png Xin Zhao591.16+872070.2
YasuoSquare.png Yasuo517.76+821911.8
YorickSquare.png Yorick563.8+852008.8
ZacSquare.png Zac614.6+952229.6
ZedSquare.png Zed579.4+801939.4
ZiggsSquare.png Ziggs524.4+801884.4
ZileanSquare.png Zilean499.28+711706.3
ZyraSquare.png Zyra479.32+741737.3

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega GnarSquare.png Mega Gnar 540 +108 2376

Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
SingedSquare.png Singed 615.41 +93.25 2200.66

Sion with Soul Furnace.png Soul Furnace

  • Health Gained: 2 whenever he kills a unit.
  • This bonus is permanent and increased to 10 against large minions, large monsters, and champion kills and assists.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki