League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

Comments68
1,818pages on
this wiki

This is a list of the champions and their base health, health per level increase, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see two additional champions: Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
 Aatrox395+854801925
 Ahri380+804601820
 Akali445+855301975
 Alistar442+1025442278
 Amumu472+845561984
 Anivia350+704201610
 Annie384+764601752
 Ashe395+794741817
 Blitzcrank423+955182133
 Brand380+764561748
 Braum430+875171996
 Caitlyn390+804701830
 Cassiopeia380+754551730
 Cho'Gath440+805201880
 Corki375+824571851
 Darius426+935192100
 Diana438+905282058
 Dr. Mundo433+895222035
 Draven420+825021896
 Elise395+804751835
 Evelynn380+904702000
 Ezreal350+804301790
 Fiddlesticks390+804701830
 Fiora450+855351980
 Fizz414+865001962
 Galio435+855201965
 Gangplank495+815761953
 Garen455+965512183
 Gragas434+895232036
 Graves410+844941922
 Hecarim440+955352150
 Heimerdinger350+754251700
 Irelia456+905462076
 Janna356+784341760
 Jarvan IV420+905102040
 Jax450+855351980
 Jayce420+905102040
 Jinx380+824621856
 Karma383+834661877
 Karthus390+754651740
 Kassadin433+785111837
 Katarina425+805051865
 Kayle418+935112092
 Kennen403+794821825
 Kha'Zix430+855151960
 Kog'Maw440+845241952
 LeBlanc390+754651740
 Lee Sin428+855131958
 Leona430+875171996
 Lissandra365+844491877
 Lucian420+805001860
 Lulu415+824971891
 Lux345+794241767
 Malphite423+905132043
 Malzahar380+804601820
 Maokai421+905112041
 Master Yi444+925362100
 Miss Fortune435+855201965
 Mordekaiser421+805011861
 Morgana403+864891951
 Nami365+744391697
 Nasus410+905002030
 Nautilus432+865181980
 Nidalee390+904802010
 Nocturne440+855251970
 Nunu437+965332165
 Olaf441+935342115
 Orianna385+794641807
 Pantheon433+875201999
 Poppy423+815041881
 Quinn390+854751920
 Rammus420+865061968
 Renekton426+875131992
 Rengar435+905252055
 Riven414+865001962
 Rumble450+805301890
 Ryze414+865001962
 Sejuani440+955352150
 Shaco441+845251953
 Shen428+855131958
 Shyvana435+955302145
 Singed405+824871881
 Sion403+1045072275
 Sivir378+824601854
 Skarner440+965362168
 Sona380+704501640
 Soraka405+764811773
 Swain385+784631789
 Syndra380+784581784
 Talon440+855251970
 Taric468+905582088
 Teemo378+824601854
 Thresh411+895002013
 Tristana415+824971891
 Trundle455+965512183
 Tryndamere461+985592225
 Twisted Fate384+824661860
 Twitch389+814701847
 Udyr427+995262209
 Urgot437+895262039
 Varus400+824821876
 Vayne359+834421853
 Veigar355+824371831
 Vel'Koz380+764561748
 Vi440+855251970
 Viktor385+784631789
 Vladimir400+854851930
 Volibear440+865261988
 Warwick428+985262192
 Wukong435+855201965
 Xerath380+804601820
 Xin Zhao445+875322011
 Yasuo430+825121906
 Yorick421+855061951
 Zac455+955502165
 Zed445+805251885
 Ziggs390+804701830
 Zilean380+714511658
 Zyra355+744291687


Singed with  Empowered Bulwark

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
 Singed 458.75 +93.25 552 2137.25

Sion with  Enrage

  • Health Gained: 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 per kill
  • This bonus is permanent and doubled for large minions, large monsters, and champions.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki