League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

2,165pages on
this wiki

This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar who has different base stats, Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Aatrox Aatrox537.8+851982.8
Ahri Ahri514.4+801874.4
Akali Akali587.8+852032.8
Alistar Alistar613.36+1062415.4
Amumu Amumu613.12+842041.1
Anivia Anivia467.6+701657.6
Annie Annie511.68+761803.7
Ashe Ashe527.72+791870.7
Azir Azir524.4+801884.4
Bard Bard535+932116
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
Brand Brand507.68+761799.7
Braum Braum576.16+872055.2
Caitlyn Caitlyn524.4+801884.4
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia506+751781
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
Corki Corki512.76+821906.8
Darius Darius582.24+1002282.2
Diana Diana589.2+902119.2
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
Draven Draven557.76+821951.8
Ekko Ekko580+801940
Elise Elise529.4+801889.4
Evelynn Evelynn531.2+902061.2
Ezreal Ezreal484.4+801844.4
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
Fiora Fiora550+851995
Fizz Fizz558.48+862020.5
Galio Galio577.8+852022.8
Gangplank Gangplank580+821974
Garen Garen616.28+84.252048.5
Gnar Gnar540+651645
Gragas Gragas583.52+892096.5
Graves Graves551.12+841979.1
Hecarim Hecarim599.6+952214.6
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger476+751751
Illaoi Illaoi585.6+952200.6
Irelia Irelia607.2+902137.2
Janna Janna487.04+781813
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV571.2+902101.2
Jax Jax592.8+852037.8
Jayce Jayce571.2+902101.2
Jinx Jinx517.76+821911.8
Kalista Kalista517.76+831928.8
Karma Karma522.44+831933.4
Karthus Karthus516+751791
Kassadin Kassadin564.04+781890
Katarina Katarina510+831921
Kayle Kayle574.24+932155.2
Kennen Kennen535.72+791878.7
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
Kindred Kindred540+851985
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw517.76+821911.8
LeBlanc LeBlanc516+751791
Lee Sin Lee Sin570.8+852015.8
Leona Leona576.16+872055.2
Lissandra Lissandra506.12+841934.1
Lucian Lucian554.4+801914.4
Lulu Lulu552.76+741810.8
Lux Lux477.72+791820.7
Malphite Malphite574.2+902104.2
Malzahar Malzahar514.4+801874.4
Maokai Maokai572.2+902102.2
Master Yi Master Yi598.56+922162.6
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune530+851975
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser525+731766
Morgana Morgana547.48+862009.5
Nami Nami489.32+741747.3
Nasus Nasus561.2+902091.2
Nautilus Nautilus576.48+862038.5
Nidalee Nidalee511+801871
Nocturne Nocturne582.8+852027.8
Nunu Nunu598.28+902128.3
Olaf Olaf597.24+932178.2
Orianna Orianna517.72+791860.7
Pantheon Pantheon579.16+872058.2
Poppy Poppy559.08+811936.1
Quinn Quinn532.8+851977.8
Rammus Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai570+902100
Renekton Renekton572.16+872051.2
Rengar Rengar586.2+902116.2
Riven Riven558.48+862020.5
Rumble Rumble584.4+801944.4
Ryze Ryze558.48+862020.5
Sejuani Sejuani600+952215
Shaco Shaco582.12+842010.1
Shen Shen570.8+852015.8
Shyvana Shyvana594.6+952209.6
Singed Singed542.76+821936.8
Sion Sion542.64+731783.6
Sivir Sivir515.76+821909.8
Skarner Skarner601.28+902131.3
Sona Sona482.36+771791.4
Soraka Soraka529.04+781855
Swain Swain516.04+781842
Syndra Syndra511.04+781837
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench610+952225
Talon Talon582.8+852027.8
Taric Taric619.2+902149.2
Teemo Teemo515.76+821909.8
Thresh Thresh560.52+932141.5
Tristana Tristana542.76+821936.8
Trundle Trundle616.28+962248.3
Tryndamere Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate521.76+821915.8
Twitch Twitch525.08+811902.1
Udyr Udyr593.32+992276.3
Urgot Urgot586.52+892099.5
Varus Varus537.76+821931.8
Vayne Vayne498.44+831909.4
Veigar Veigar492.76+821886.8
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz507.68+761799.7
Vi Vi582.8+852027.8
Viktor Viktor516.01+781842
Vladimir Vladimir542.8+851987.8
Volibear Volibear584.48+862046.5
Warwick Warwick592.64+982258.6
Wukong Wukong577.8+852022.8
Xerath Xerath514.4+801874.4
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao591.16+872070.2
Yasuo Yasuo517.76+821911.8
Yorick Yorick563.8+852008.8
Zac Zac614.6+952229.6
Zed Zed579.4+801939.4
Ziggs Ziggs524.4+801884.4
Zilean Zilean499.28+711706.3
Zyra Zyra479.32+741737.3

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar 540 +108 2376

Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Singed Singed 615.41 +93.25 2200.66

Sion with Soul Furnace.png Soul Furnace

  • Health Gained: 2 whenever he kills a unit.
  • This bonus is permanent and increased to 10 against large minions, large monsters, and champion kills and assists.

Top 5 Ranged Mages

Top 5 Ranged Mages
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Ryze Ryze 558.48 health
2. Lulu Lulu 552.76 health
3. Morgana Morgana 547.48 health
4. Vladimir Vladimir 542.8 health
5. Bard Bard 535 health
Level 18 1. Ryze Ryze 2020.48 health
2. Morgana Morgana 2009.48 health
3. Vladimir Vladimir 1987.8 health
4. Bard Bard 2116 health
5. Lulu Lulu 1810.76 health

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki