League of Legends Wiki

List of champions' health

Comments69
1,835pages on
this wiki

This is a list of the champions and their base health, health per level increase, and health at level 18. No abilities passive, active or innate are included in this list. Item-gained health is not included.

Under the list you can see two additional champions: Singed, who starts with additional health, and Sion, who can reach "infinite" health.

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
AatroxSquare.png Aatrox395+854801925
AhriSquare.png Ahri380+804601820
AkaliSquare.png Akali445+855301975
AlistarSquare.png Alistar442+1025442278
AmumuSquare.png Amumu472+845561984
AniviaSquare.png Anivia350+704201610
AnnieSquare.png Annie384+764601752
AsheSquare.png Ashe395+794741817
BlitzcrankSquare.png Blitzcrank423+955182133
BrandSquare.png Brand380+764561748
BraumSquare.png Braum430+875171996
CaitlynSquare.png Caitlyn390+804701830
CassiopeiaSquare.png Cassiopeia380+754551730
ChoGathSquare.png Cho'Gath440+805201880
CorkiSquare.png Corki375+824571851
DariusSquare.png Darius426+935192100
DianaSquare.png Diana438+905282058
DrMundoSquare.png Dr. Mundo433+895222035
DravenSquare.png Draven420+825021896
EliseSquare.png Elise395+804751835
EvelynnSquare.png Evelynn380+904702000
EzrealSquare.png Ezreal350+804301790
FiddlesticksSquare.png Fiddlesticks390+804701830
FioraSquare.png Fiora450+855351980
FizzSquare.png Fizz414+865001962
GalioSquare.png Galio435+855201965
GangplankSquare.png Gangplank495+815761953
GarenSquare.png Garen455+965512183
GnarSquare.png Gnar430+654951600
GragasSquare.png Gragas434+895232036
GravesSquare.png Graves410+844941922
HecarimSquare.png Hecarim440+955352150
HeimerdingerSquare.png Heimerdinger350+754251700
IreliaSquare.png Irelia456+905462076
JannaSquare.png Janna356+784341760
JarvanIVSquare.png Jarvan IV420+905102040
JaxSquare.png Jax450+855351980
JayceSquare.png Jayce420+905102040
JinxSquare.png Jinx380+824621856
KarmaSquare.png Karma383+834661877
KarthusSquare.png Karthus390+754651740
KassadinSquare.png Kassadin433+785111837
KatarinaSquare.png Katarina425+805051865
KayleSquare.png Kayle418+935112092
KennenSquare.png Kennen403+794821825
KhaZixSquare.png Kha'Zix430+855151960
KogMawSquare.png Kog'Maw400+874871966
LeBlancSquare.png LeBlanc390+754651740
LeeSinSquare.png Lee Sin428+855131958
LeonaSquare.png Leona430+875171996
LissandraSquare.png Lissandra365+844491877
LucianSquare.png Lucian420+805001860
LuluSquare.png Lulu415+824971891
LuxSquare.png Lux345+794241767
MalphiteSquare.png Malphite423+905132043
MalzaharSquare.png Malzahar380+804601820
MaokaiSquare.png Maokai421+905112041
MasterYiSquare.png Master Yi444+925362100
MissFortuneSquare.png Miss Fortune435+855201965
MordekaiserSquare.png Mordekaiser421+805011861
MorganaSquare.png Morgana403+864891951
NamiSquare.png Nami365+744391697
NasusSquare.png Nasus410+905002030
NautilusSquare.png Nautilus432+865181980
NidaleeSquare.png Nidalee390+904802010
NocturneSquare.png Nocturne440+855251970
NunuSquare.png Nunu437+965332165
OlafSquare.png Olaf441+935342115
OriannaSquare.png Orianna385+794641807
PantheonSquare.png Pantheon433+875201999
PoppySquare.png Poppy423+815041881
QuinnSquare.png Quinn390+854751920
RammusSquare.png Rammus420+865061968
RenektonSquare.png Renekton426+875131992
RengarSquare.png Rengar435+905252055
RivenSquare.png Riven414+865001962
RumbleSquare.png Rumble450+805301890
RyzeSquare.png Ryze414+865001962
SejuaniSquare.png Sejuani440+955352150
ShacoSquare.png Shaco441+845251953
ShenSquare.png Shen428+855131958
ShyvanaSquare.png Shyvana435+955302145
SingedSquare.png Singed405+824871881
SionSquare.png Sion403+1045072275
SivirSquare.png Sivir378+824601854
SkarnerSquare.png Skarner440+965362168
SonaSquare.png Sona353+774301739
SorakaSquare.png Soraka405+764811773
SwainSquare.png Swain385+784631789
SyndraSquare.png Syndra380+784581784
TalonSquare.png Talon440+855251970
TaricSquare.png Taric468+905582088
TeemoSquare.png Teemo378+824601854
ThreshSquare.png Thresh411+895002013
TristanaSquare.png Tristana415+824971891
TrundleSquare.png Trundle455+965512183
TryndamereSquare.png Tryndamere461+985592225
TwistedFateSquare.png Twisted Fate384+824661860
TwitchSquare.png Twitch389+814701847
UdyrSquare.png Udyr427+995262209
UrgotSquare.png Urgot437+895262039
VarusSquare.png Varus400+824821876
VayneSquare.png Vayne359+834421853
VeigarSquare.png Veigar355+824371831
Vel'KozSquare.png Vel'Koz380+764561748
ViSquare.png Vi440+855251970
ViktorSquare.png Viktor385+784631789
VladimirSquare.png Vladimir400+854851930
VolibearSquare.png Volibear440+865261988
WarwickSquare.png Warwick428+985262192
WukongSquare.png Wukong435+855201965
XerathSquare.png Xerath380+804601820
XinZhaoSquare.png Xin Zhao445+875322011
YasuoSquare.png Yasuo430+825121906
YorickSquare.png Yorick421+855061951
ZacSquare.png Zac455+955502165
ZedSquare.png Zed445+805251885
ZiggsSquare.png Ziggs390+804701830
ZileanSquare.png Zilean380+714511658
ZyraSquare.png Zyra355+744291687


Singed with Empowered Bulwark.png Empowered Bulwark

Champion Base Increase per lvl Value at 1 Value at 18
SingedSquare.png Singed 458.75 +93.25 552 2137.25

Sion with Enrage.png Enrage

  • Health Gained: 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 per kill
  • This bonus is permanent and doubled for large minions, large monsters, and champions.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki